Click on the hole number to view specific hole information.

Heritage Oaks Golf Course 18 Holes,  Par 72
Course Overview Not Available
Hole Details
Hole 1
Hole 2
Hole 3
Hole 4
Hole 5
Hole 6
Hole 7
Hole 8
Hole 9
Hole 10
Hole 11
Hole 12
Hole 13
Hole 14
Hole 15
Hole 16
Hole 17
Hole 18
View Scorecard

Tee Yardage Rating Slope
Black6,53172.2134.0
Black/Blue6,3510.00.0
Blue6,18770.5128.0
Blue/Silver5,9100.00.0
Silver5,73868.7120.0
Green (M)5,40067.1112.0
Green (W)5,40072.0126.0
Gold5,04070.2119.0
Gold/Red4,7880.00.0
Red4,56867.6111.0
Course Information:
Designer: Jed Azinger & Gordon Lewis
Year: 1997
Click below to view the mens and ladies tee information.